Is Signature SELECT Oil Olive California Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Signature SELECT Oil Olive California Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Oil Olive California Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Oil Olive California Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityPepperyEarthy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingMeal Prep


