Is Signature SELECT Oil Olive Extra Virgin - 67.6 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Signature SELECT Oil Olive Extra Virgin - 67.6 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Oil Olive Extra Virgin - 67.6 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Extra Virgin - 67.6 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


