Is Signature SELECT Olives Pitted Ripe Large Can - 6 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (Added To Stabilize Color)
Check Signature SELECT Olives Pitted Ripe Large Can - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Olives Pitted Ripe Large Can - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Olives Pitted Ripe Large Can - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping


