Is Signature SELECT Olives Sliced Ripe - 6.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (Added To Stabilize Color)
Check Signature SELECT Olives Sliced Ripe - 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Olives Sliced Ripe - 6.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Olives Sliced Ripe - 6.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


