Is Signature SELECT Olives Stuffed Jalapeno - 4.5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Queen Olives, Water, Jalapenos (Jalapeno, Acetic Acid, Calcium Chloride And Citric Acid), Salt And Lactic Acid
Check Signature SELECT Olives Stuffed Jalapeno - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Olives Stuffed Jalapeno - 4.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Olives Stuffed Jalapeno - 4.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide Dish


