Is Signature SELECT Pasta Egg Noodles Wide Bag - 16 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Durum Wheat Flour, Eggs, Niacin, Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid.
Check Signature SELECT Pasta Egg Noodles Wide Bag - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Pasta Egg Noodles Wide Bag - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Pasta Egg Noodles Wide Bag - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


