Is Signature Select Pasta Elbow Macaroni Small - 16 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Durum Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid.

Check Signature Select Pasta Elbow Macaroni Small - 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Select Pasta Elbow Macaroni Small - 16 OZ is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch