Is Signature SELECT Pasta Sauce Garlic Basil Jar - 24 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes In Juice (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Tomato Paste, Water, Garlic, Canola Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Basil, Salt, Spices

Check Signature SELECT Pasta Sauce Garlic Basil Jar - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Pasta Sauce Garlic Basil Jar - 24 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping