Is Signature SELECT Peaches Yellow Cling in Extra Light Syrup Sliced - 15 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Sugar

Check Signature SELECT Peaches Yellow Cling in Extra Light Syrup Sliced - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Peaches Yellow Cling in Extra Light Syrup Sliced - 15 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing