Is Signature SELECT Peanut Butter Creamy - 60 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Cottonseed, And Soybean), Salt, Molasses
Check Signature SELECT Peanut Butter Creamy - 60 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Peanut Butter Creamy - 60 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Peanut Butter Creamy - 60 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


