Is Signature SELECT Peanuts Butter Toffee - 17 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, peanuts, butter (cream, salt), salt
Check Signature SELECT Peanuts Butter Toffee - 17 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Peanuts Butter Toffee - 17 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Peanuts Butter Toffee - 17 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast


