Is Signature SELECT Peanuts Dry Roasted - 28 Oz Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Sugar, Cornstarch, Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup Solids, Smoke Torula Yeast, Paprika (Color), Spice, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder
Check Signature SELECT Peanuts Dry Roasted - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Peanuts Dry Roasted - 28 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Peanuts Dry Roasted - 28 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


