Is Signature SELECT Peas Sweet - 8.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt.
Check Signature SELECT Peas Sweet - 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Peas Sweet - 8.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Peas Sweet - 8.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


