Is Signature SELECT Pepper Strips Red Green Yellow - 14 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Peppers, Green Peppers, Yellow Peppers.

Check Signature SELECT Pepper Strips Red Green Yellow - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Pepper Strips Red Green Yellow - 14 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingSide Dish