Is Signature SELECT Petite Brownie Bites 24 Oz Peanut Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Soybean Oil, Water, Palm Oil, Cocoa Powder (Processed with Alkali), Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Egg Whites, Cornstarch, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk.
Check Signature SELECT Petite Brownie Bites 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Petite Brownie Bites 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Petite Brownie Bites 24 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece


