Is Signature SELECT Pickle Spears Polish Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5.

Check Signature SELECT Pickle Spears Polish Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Pickle Spears Polish Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingDipping