Is Signature SELECT Pickle Spears Polish Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5.
Check Signature SELECT Pickle Spears Polish Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Pickle Spears Polish Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Pickle Spears Polish Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingDipping


