Is Signature SELECT Pickles Chips Hamburger Dill - 46 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less than 2% of Alum, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Natural Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Signature SELECT Pickles Chips Hamburger Dill - 46 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Pickles Chips Hamburger Dill - 46 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Pickles Chips Hamburger Dill - 46 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing


