Is Signature SELECT Pickles Slicers Bread & Butter Jar - 16 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less than 2% of Salt, Spices (Contains Mustard and Celery), Calcium Chloride, Yellow 5, Natural Flavor, Polysorbate 80.
Check Signature SELECT Pickles Slicers Bread & Butter Jar - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Pickles Slicers Bread & Butter Jar - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Pickles Slicers Bread & Butter Jar - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
VinegarySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSaladSnacking


