Is Signature SELECT Pickles Slicers Bread & Butter Jar - 16 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Spices (Contains Mustard And Celery), Calcium Chloride, Yellow 5, Natural Flavor, Polysorbate 80
Check Signature SELECT Pickles Slicers Bread & Butter Jar - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Pickles Slicers Bread & Butter Jar - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
SKIPPY Peanut Butter, Creamy, 7 g protein per serving, Shelf-Stable, 40 oz Plastic Jar
Pb2 Plant based Powdered Peanut Butter in a Jar- 6.5 Oz - shelf stable
Smucker’s Natural Creamy Peanut Butter, 16 Oz. Jar
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Pickles Slicers Bread & Butter Jar - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


