Is Signature SELECT Pickles Slicers Zesty Dill Jar - 16 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Spices, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5
Check Signature SELECT Pickles Slicers Zesty Dill Jar - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Pickles Slicers Zesty Dill Jar - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Pickles Slicers Zesty Dill Jar - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackSandwichGarnishingDipping


