Is Signature SELECT Pickles Spears Zesty Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Dehydrated Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Natural Flavors, Spices, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5
Check Signature SELECT Pickles Spears Zesty Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Pickles Spears Zesty Dill - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


