Is Signature SELECT Pickles Whole Genuine Dill Jar - 46 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Alum, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Garlic, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Dill Flavor, Yellow 5, Natural Garlic Flavor
Check Signature SELECT Pickles Whole Genuine Dill Jar - 46 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Pickles Whole Genuine Dill Jar - 46 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Pickles Whole Genuine Dill Jar - 46 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
TangyGarlickySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing


