Is Signature Select Pimientos Diced - 4 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pimiento peppers, water, salt, citric acid, calcium chloride.
Check Signature Select Pimientos Diced - 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Pimientos Diced - 4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSandwich


