Is Signature SELECT Pork Sausage Roll Hot Country Style - 16 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Spices, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate

Check Signature SELECT Pork Sausage Roll Hot Country Style - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Pork Sausage Roll Hot Country Style - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast