Is Signature SELECT Pork Spareribs Dry Rub Gluten Free St Louis Style Kansas City Bbq - 3.5 Lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
- natural hickory smoke flavor
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork, Kansas City Style Bbq Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Spices (Including Paprika), Onion & Garlic, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor (Contains Maltodextrin))
Check Signature SELECT Pork Spareribs Dry Rub Gluten Free St Louis Style Kansas City Bbq - 3.5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Pork Spareribs Dry Rub Gluten Free St Louis Style Kansas City Bbq - 3.5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Pork Spareribs Dry Rub Gluten Free St Louis Style Kansas City Bbq - 3.5 Lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Pouch


