Is Signature SELECT Pork Spareribs Dry Rub Gluten Free St Louis Style Whiskey Black Pepper - 3.5 Lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork spare ribs
- natural flavors
- dextrose
pork spare ribs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork Spare Ribs, Whiskey Black Pepper Seasoning (Spices, Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Bell Peppers, Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Onion & Garlic, Dextrose, Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavors (Includes Smoke))
Check Signature SELECT Pork Spareribs Dry Rub Gluten Free St Louis Style Whiskey Black Pepper - 3.5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Pork Spareribs Dry Rub Gluten Free St Louis Style Whiskey Black Pepper - 3.5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch


