Is Signature SELECT Potato Chips Wavy Classic - 16 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower, or canola oil), salt

Check Signature SELECT Potato Chips Wavy Classic - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go