Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Signature Select Potato Wedges Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola, Palm, Soybean, Sunflower), Enriched Wheat Flour (flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Corn Starch, Spices, Dextrin, Leavening (disodium Dihydrogen Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Torula Yeast, Onion Powder, Spice And Coloring, Natural Flavor. Contains Wheat.

Check Signature Select Potato Wedges against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Signature Select Potato Wedges | Spoonful