Is Signature SELECT Potatoes White Sliced - 15 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent).

Check Signature SELECT Potatoes White Sliced - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Potatoes White Sliced - 15 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking