Is Signature SELECT Potatoes White Sliced - 15 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Calcium Disodium Edta (Promotes Color Retention)

Check Signature SELECT Potatoes White Sliced - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Potatoes White Sliced - 15 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep