Is Signature SELECT Potatoes White Whole - 15 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PROMOTES COLOR RETENTION).

Check Signature SELECT Potatoes White Whole - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Potatoes White Whole - 15 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base
Soy Free? Signature SELECT Potatoes White Whole - 15 Oz | Spoonful