Is Signature Select Quality Guaranteed Whole Ham Bone In Classic Ham Water Added Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- dietary fiber
dietary fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FAT, SATURATED, CHOLESTEROL, SODIUM, CARBOHYDRATE, DIETARY FIBER, PROTEIN, VITAMIN D, IRON, CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM PHOSPHATES POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Signature Select Quality Guaranteed Whole Ham Bone In Classic Ham Water Added against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Quality Guaranteed Whole Ham Bone In Classic Ham Water Added in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Ham Honey Water Added - 9 Oz
Smithfield Anytime Favorites Hickory Smoked Ham Steak, Water Added, Boneless, Fully Cooked, 97% Fat Free, 8 ounces
Hormel Smoked Ham Lean Water Added - 5 Oz
Signature SELECT Tomato Sauce No Salt Added - 8 Oz
Signature SELECT Salsa Chunky Classic Medium Jar - 24 Oz
About this product
Meat · Loaf


