Is Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Club - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sodium Citrate
Check Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Club - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Club - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Signature Select Mini Marshmallows
Signature SELECT Pasta Gluten Free Penne Rigate - 12 Oz
Signature SELECT Bread Long Sliced Loaf San Francisco Style Sourdough - 24 Oz
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Club - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


