Is Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Diet Root Beer - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Potassium Benzoate, Aspartame, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Diet Root Beer - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Diet Root Beer - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Diet Root Beer - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


