Is Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Grapefruit - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Grapefruit - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Grapefruit - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Grapefruit - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


