Is Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Grapefruit Diet Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5.
Check Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Grapefruit Diet Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Grapefruit Diet Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free - 2 Liter
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 6 Count - 16.9 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Grapefruit Diet Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


