Is Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Lemon Lime - 2 Liter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Lemon Lime - 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Lemon Lime - 2 Liter is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go