Is Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Lemon Lime - 2 Liter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate
Check Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Lemon Lime - 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Lemon Lime - 2 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Lemon Lime - 2 Liter is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


