Is Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Lemon Lime Diet - 2 Liter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Lemon Lime Diet - 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Lemon Lime Diet - 2 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Lemon Lime Diet - 2 Liter is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
LiquidCarbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


