Is Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Orange - 2 Liter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (A ), Corn Starch-modified, Glyceryl Abietate, Orange And Other Natural Flavors, Yellow 6, Red 40, Potassium Sorbate (A )
Check Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Orange - 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Orange - 2 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Orange - 2 Liter is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


