Is Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Punch - 2 Liter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Gum Acacia, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Caramel Color, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Brominated Vegetable Oil
Check Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Punch - 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Punch - 2 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Punch - 2 Liter is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


