Is Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Root Beer - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Root Beer - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Root Beer - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Refreshe Soda Root Beer - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


