Is Signature SELECT/Refreshe Water Seltzer Lime - 2 Liter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Signature SELECT/Refreshe Water Seltzer Lime - 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Refreshe Water Seltzer Lime - 2 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Refreshe Water Seltzer Lime - 2 Liter is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


