Is Signature SELECT Relish Sweet - 9 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Water, Salt, Spices (Contains Mustard And Celery Seed), Xanthan Gum, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Alum, Natural Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Signature SELECT Relish Sweet - 9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Relish Sweet - 9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Relish Sweet - 9 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingDipping


