Is Signature SELECT Rice Brown Whole Grain Long Grain - 5 Lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Brown Rice

Check Signature SELECT Rice Brown Whole Grain Long Grain - 5 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Rice Brown Whole Grain Long Grain - 5 Lb is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry