Is Signature SELECT Rice Enriched Long Grain - 20 Lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Rice, Ferric Phosphate, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, and Folic Acid.

Check Signature SELECT Rice Enriched Long Grain - 20 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Rice Enriched Long Grain - 20 Lb is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish