Is Signature SELECT Rice White Enriched Long Grain Instant - 42 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked Long Grain Rice Enriched With Niacin, Ferric Orthophosphate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate (Thiamin), Folic Acid

Check Signature SELECT Rice White Enriched Long Grain Instant - 42 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Rice White Enriched Long Grain Instant - 42 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep