Is Signature Select Roasted & Salted Mixed Nuts With Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Hazelnuts and Pecans, Roasted & Salted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Signature Select Roasted & Salted Mixed Nuts With Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Hazelnuts and Pecans, Roasted & Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping