Is Signature Select Roasted & Salted Whole Cashews, Roasted & Salted Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.
Check Signature Select Roasted & Salted Whole Cashews, Roasted & Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Roasted & Salted Whole Cashews, Roasted & Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Classico Signature Recipes Roasted Garlic Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
SEAPOINT FARMS DRY ROASTED LIGHTLY SALTED EDAMAME, 4 OZ
SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


